#PBCHOOPS Alumni Page

In College

Javier Betts (Palm Beach Central) C/O 2015
Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Division: 3
Brandon Williams (Summit Christian)
Southland
Division: 1
Jihadu Brunner-Brown (Seminole Ridge) C/O 2016
Region 8
Division: NJCAA I
Jalen Huff (Dwyer) C/O 2015
Wolverine–Hoosier Athletic Conference
Division: NAIA II
Abdul Dial (Cardinal Newman) C/O 2015
Big East
Division: 1
Charlotte Craig (Saint Andrew's) C/O 2016
MAC
Division: 1
Joel James (Dwyer) C/O 2012
ACC
Division: 1
John Collins (Cardinal Newman) C/O 2015
ACC
Division: 1
Shawn Occeus (Grandview Prep) C/O 2016
CAA
Division: 1
Farad Cobb (Summit Christian) C/O 2012
The American
Division: 1
Storm Bureau (Lake Worth) c/o 2014
Mid-America Intercollegiate Athletics Association
Division: 2
Vionise Pierre-Louis (Grandview Prep)
Big 12
Division: 1
Laquincy Rideau (Ely) C/O 2015
Big South
Division: 1
Jordan Coblin (Grandview Prep) C/O 2015
The Summit
Division: 1
Neydja Petithomme (Grandview Prep)
ACC
Division: 1
Addison Smith (Santaluces)
Mid-South Conference
Division: NAIA I
Alex Dieudonne (Wellington) C/O 2016
Peach Belt Conference
Division: 2
Justin Heller (West Boca)
ACC
Division: 1
Maxx Bleacher (West Boca Raton) C/O 2015
Atlantic Sun
Division: 1
Christoff Nairn (Suncoast) C/O 2016
Peach Belt Conference
Division: 2
Louis Graham (Palm Beach Lakes)
Sun Belt
Division: 1
Jeantal Cylla (Lake Worth) C/O 2015
Conference USA
Division: 1
Kristen Rampersad (Grandview Prep) C/O 2016
Southern Athletic Association
Division: 3
Anthony Marshall (Lake Worth)
Sun Belt
Division: 1
Lorenzo Hands (Twin Lakes)
ACC
Division: 1
Aaron Horne (Lake Worth) C/O 2014
Atlantic Sun
Division: 1
Zack Bavosa (Atlantic Christian) C/O 2016
North Star Athletic Association
Division: NAIA II
Rodney Dobard (Atlantic)
ACC
Division: 1
Erna Normil (Lake Worth) C/O 2016
Region 8
Division: NJCAA I
Ivan Canete (Grandview Prep)
Southland
Division: 1
David Noel (Boynton Beach)
The American
Division: 1
Kiara Meeks (Lake Worth) C/O 2016
Region 8
Division: NJCAA I
Isaiah Hobbs (Lake Worth Christian) c/o 2014
Big 12
Division: 1
Eddie Shannon (Cardinal Newman)
SEC
Division: 1
Carly Epstein (Palm Beach Gardens) C/O 2016
Region 8
Division: NJCAA I
Jacob Schner (Grandview Prep) C/O 2016
Sunshine State Conference
Division: 2
Alonzo Gee (Dwyer) C/O 2005
SEC
Division: 1
Kayla Brown (Palm Beach Gardens) C/O 2016
Region 8
Division: NJCAA I
Kenneth Nwachukwu (Grandview Prep) C/O 2016
Sunshine State Conference
Division: 2
Ramon Galloway (Dwyer)
A-10
Division: 1
ALEXIS SPARKMAN (LAKE WORTH)
Region 8
Division: NJCAA I
Juwan Frazier (Grandview Prep) C/O 2016
Sunshine State Conference
Division: 2
Jon Octeus (Royal Palm Beach)
Mountain West
Division: 1
IVAN CANETE (GRANDVIEW PREP)
Region 8
Division: NJCAA I
Jamal Palmer (Grandview Prep) C/O 2015
Sunshine State Conference
Division: 2
Greg Louis (Dwyer)
Ivy League
Division: 1
AARON HORNE (LAKE WORTH)
Region 8
Division: NJCAA I
David Cruz (Atlantic Christian) C/O 2016
Sunshine State Conference
Division: 2
Bobby Hain (Jupiter)
Horizon League
Division: 1
TRAVIS WEATHERINGTON (ROYAL PALM BEACH)
Region 8
Division: NJCAA I
Bakari Warthen (Dwyer) C/O 2015
Sunshine State Conference
Division: 2
Kevin Crescenzi (Benjamin)
Ivy League
Division: 1